RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Mount Union Track and Field and Cross Country - Alliance, Ohio
Purple Raiders
1972 Clark Ave., Alliance, Ohio, 44601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Katherine Misencik
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Kent State Tune-Up
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 22nd 2014, 5:49pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 02/23/2014 (303 downloads)
Kent State Tune-Up
- Feb 22, 2014
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegheny
Ashland
Baldwin-Wallace
Bethany (W.V.)
Bowling Green
Brooks
Buffalo TC
California U of PA
Clarion
Cleveland Elite Development
Columbus Runnin
Dayton
Denison
Dirty Birds
Edinboro U of PA
Essex County
Falls Road Runners
Indiana U of PA
John Carroll
Kent State
KT Athletics
Malone
Mt Union
Notre Dame College
Oberlin
Ohio Dominican
Penn State Club Track
Pitt.-Johnstown
Sayville Run
Second Sole
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
Southwest Sprinters
St Francis U (PA)
Team Ohio
Team Ohio
Team Red
Thiel
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Walsh
Washington & Jefferson
Washington & Lee
West Liberty St.
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeling Jesuit
Windsor
WV Flyers
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
300h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
300h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Wayne
10
Kent State
06.79
nwi
1
2
Burnett, Junior
6
Unattached
06.81
nwi
1
3
Reese, Riak
9
Kent State
06.81
nwi
1
4
Thompkins, Eric
11
Ashland
06.88
nwi
1
5
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
06.89
nwi
1
6
Jeong, Aaron
11
Washington & Lee
06.91
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Kevin
12
Baldwin-Wallace
06.93
nwi
1
8
Miles, Daryian
10
St Francis U (PA
06.94
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
06.89
nwi
5
2
Burnett, Junior
6
Unattached
06.90
nwi
11
3
Gordon, Wayne
10
Kent State
06.90
nwi
9
4
Jeong, Aaron
11
Washington & Lee
06.96
nwi
2
5
Thompkins, Eric
11
Ashland
06.97
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Kevin
12
Baldwin-Wallace
06.98
nwi
11
7
Miles, Daryian
10
St Francis U (PA
07.00
nwi
6
8
Reese, Riak
9
Kent State
07.01
nwi
12
10
Scales, Nathaniel
12
Kent State
07.04
nwi
10
9
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.04
nwi
9
11
Hoppel, Jordan
12
Ashland
07.05
nwi
2
12
Taylor, Nate
11
West Liberty St.
07.05
nwi
8
13
III, Laron Brown
12
Kent State
07.06
nwi
8
14
Seifert, Cody
12
Kent State
07.08
nwi
3
15
Swisher, Chase
11
Mt Union
07.08
nwi
4
16
Tobin, Matthew
9
Kent State
07.10
nwi
7
17
Smith, Lepear
11
Malone
07.11
nwi
7
18
Richards, Quenton
10
Denison
07.11
nwi
12
19
Hockman, Taylor
12
Seton Hill
07.15
nwi
3
20
Conkle, Isaiah
9
Unattached
07.16
nwi
6
21
Conel, Otis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
07.16
nwi
3
22
Wieland, Seth
9
Walsh
07.18
nwi
6
23
Vanderbrook, Brandon
9
Slippery Rock
07.21
nwi
1
24
Kovalik, Alex
12
Mt Union
07.21
nwi
5
25
Beidleman, Michael
10
Baldwin-Wallace
07.22
nwi
12
26
Shrewsbury, Andrew
9
Mt Union
07.22
nwi
10
27
Williams, Hunter
11
Slippery Rock
07.24
nwi
11
28
Jajua, Francis
9
California U of
07.26
nwi
7
29
Jones, Christopher
9
Thiel
07.26
nwi
2
30
Beidleman, Benjamin
10
Baldwin-Wallace
07.28
nwi
4
31
Sivels, Dez
10
West Virginia We
07.29
nwi
5
31
Burns, Shawn
11
Bethany (W.V.)
07.29
nwi
6
33
Holmes, Kerry
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.30
nwi
9
34
Zanhow, Tyler
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.32
nwi
8
35
Thompson, Anthony
11
Bethany (W.V.)
07.33
nwi
7
36
Glasgow, Cole
12
Washington & Lee
07.34
nwi
1
37
Kim, Agustin
12
Washington & Lee
07.34
nwi
2
38
Daub, Brandon
9
Slippery Rock
07.36
nwi
10
39
Earley, Kionte
Unattached
07.39
nwi
5
40
Weltner, Joshua
9
West Liberty St.
07.42
nwi
9
40
Gagnon, Emerson
11
West Virginia We
07.42
nwi
4
42
Cineus, Georgio
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.43
nwi
7
43
Kacor, Brendan
11
West Liberty St.
07.43
nwi
6
44
Young, Danny
10
Kent State
07.44
nwi
7
44
Gregory, Ryan
9
West Virginia We
07.44
nwi
3
46
Edwards, Rob
12
Thiel
07.45
nwi
2
47
Meighan, Daniel
10
California U of
07.45
nwi
8
48
Megenhardt, Marc
10
Malone
07.48
nwi
8
49
Morrow, Andrew
11
Mt Union
07.52
nwi
1
50
Kolcharno, Mike
Penn State Club
07.52
nwi
7
51
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
07.53
nwi
4
52
Nelson, Anthony
10
Edinboro U of PA
07.54
nwi
12
53
Hamilton, Jacob
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.54
nwi
2
54
Wieland, Zach
9
Walsh
07.59
nwi
6
55
Pickerill, Vince
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.60
nwi
11
56
Porter, Brandon
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.60
nwi
10
57
Elton, Thomas
10
Unattached
07.62
nwi
12
58
Reese, Alex
12
Penn State Club
07.66
nwi
5
59
Williams, Austin
11
Bethany (W.V.)
07.75
nwi
10
60
Semple, Joseph
11
Unattached
07.77
nwi
5
61
Johnson, Steven
9
California U of
07.79
nwi
8
62
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
07.85
nwi
11
63
Jones, Halston
10
Ohio Dominican
07.87
nwi
3
64
Reichel, Nate
12
Washington & Lee
07.89
nwi
1
65
Assasse, Kenny
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.95
nwi
8
66
Abbs, James
9
Thiel
08.23
nwi
10
--
Feagin, Jonathan
12
Seton Hill
FS
nwi
9
--
Venters, Rob
9
Unattached
FS
nwi
4
--
Kaiser, Fabian
9
Wheeling Jesuit
FS
nwi
10
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, William
10
Kent State
21.43
nwi
1
2
Lundy, John
12
Notre Dame Colle
21.74
nwi
1
3
III, Laron Brown
12
Kent State
21.75
nwi
1
4
Dunlap, Miles
11
Kent State
21.93
nwi
2
5
Tobin, Matthew
9
Kent State
22.06
nwi
3
6
Swisher, Chase
11
Mt Union
22.07
nwi
1
7
Tallman, Alexander
12
Washington & Lee
22.08
nwi
2
8
Santana, Jonathan
5
Unattached
22.12
nwi
1
9
Miles, Daryian
10
St Francis U (PA
22.21
nwi
2
10
Williams, Hunter
11
Slippery Rock
22.24
nwi
3
11
Williams, Taylor
9
Ohio Dominican
22.33
nwi
3
12
Cook, Jacob
12
Ashland
22.34
nwi
1
13
Jajua, Francis
9
California U of
22.36
nwi
3
14
O'Leary, Andrew
9
Kent State
22.37
nwi
4
15
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
22.37
nwi
3
16
Johnson, Kevin
12
Baldwin-Wallace
22.40
nwi
3
17
Thompkins, Eric
11
Ashland
22.42
nwi
2
18
Gentry, Chad
10
Mt Union
22.55
nwi
2
19
Feagin, Jonathan
12
Seton Hill
22.61
nwi
5
20
Taylor, Nate
11
West Liberty St.
22.68
nwi
4
21
Vedilago, Joe
9
California U of
22.77
nwi
4
22
Hansen, Nelson
10
Allegheny
22.78
nwi
7
23
Shrewsbury, Andrew
9
Mt Union
22.82
nwi
6
24
Minger, Kyle
10
Bethany (W.V.)
22.83
nwi
5
25
Venters, Rob
9
Unattached
22.84
nwi
8
26
Beidleman, Benjamin
10
Baldwin-Wallace
22.85
nwi
5
27
Hockman, Taylor
12
Seton Hill
22.89
nwi
5
28
Vanderbrook, Brandon
9
Slippery Rock
22.90
nwi
6
29
Beidleman, Michael
10
Baldwin-Wallace
22.91
nwi
4
30
Ivey, Charles
11
Edinboro U of PA
22.92
nwi
4
31
Kacor, Brendan
11
West Liberty St.
22.95
nwi
6
32
Zangaro, Troy
11
Indiana U of PA
22.98
nwi
7
33
Robinson, Jeffrey
12
Indiana U of PA
22.98
nwi
6
34
Richards, Quenton
10
Denison
23.00
nwi
7
35
Jones, Christopher
9
Thiel
23.03
nwi
8
36
Morrow, Andrew
11
Mt Union
23.03
nwi
7
37
Davis, Diante
12
Notre Dame Colle
23.05
nwi
11
38
Hawkins, Michael
10
Ohio Dominican
23.07
nwi
7
39
Butler, Andre
9
Bethany (W.V.)
23.09
nwi
9
40
Jeong, Aaron
11
Washington & Lee
23.24
nwi
5
41
Reese, Alex
12
Penn State Club
23.36
nwi
7
42
Moore, Umar
10
Bethany (W.V.)
23.36
nwi
9
43
Daub, Brandon
9
Slippery Rock
23.40
nwi
6
44
Megenhardt, Marc
10
Malone
23.44
nwi
9
45
Burns, Shawn
11
Bethany (W.V.)
23.48
nwi
11
46
Barto, Eric
11
Malone
23.49
nwi
10
47
Glasgow, Cole
12
Washington & Lee
23.53
nwi
8
48
Kim, Agustin
12
Washington & Lee
23.56
nwi
9
49
Cineus, Georgio
9
Bethany (W.V.)
23.57
nwi
12
50
Sivels, Dez
10
West Virginia We
23.59
nwi
11
51
Meighan, Daniel
10
California U of
23.80
nwi
6
52
Zachariades, Charlie
10
Washington & Lee
23.90
nwi
10
53
Perkins, Ben
9
California U of
23.90
nwi
10
54
Nelson, Anthony
10
Edinboro U of PA
23.91
nwi
9
55
Tomasi, Tony
Unattached
23.94
nwi
10
56
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
24.10
nwi
8
57
Coles, Darnell
12
Indiana U of PA
24.23
nwi
11
58
Elton, Thomas
10
Unattached
24.32
nwi
11
59
Wieland, Zach
9
Walsh
24.33
nwi
10
60
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Unattached
24.41
nwi
10
61
Edwards, Rob
12
Thiel
24.42
nwi
12
62
Johnson, Steven
9
California U of
24.50
nwi
8
63
Zigler, Nathan
10
Slippery Rock
24.63
nwi
12
64
Riffle, Caleb
9
West Virginia We
24.76
nwi
9
65
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
24.86
nwi
12
66
Simmons, Brandon
10
Malone
24.97
nwi
11
67
Pickerill, Vince
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
25.29
nwi
12
68
Dougherty, Kyle
10
Thiel
25.63
nwi
12
69
Assasse, Kenny
10
Wheeling Jesuit
25.67
nwi
13
70
Bell, Nick
9
Thiel
25.87
nwi
13
71
Asokeji, Abayomi
9
Unattached
25.94
nwi
8
72
Woldegebriel, Yosief
9
Thiel
26.50
nwi
13
--
Smith, Lepear
11
Malone
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, O'Jay
10
Essex County
47.56
1
2
Mettille, Tyler
11
Mt Union
48.10
1
3
Tallman, Alexander
12
Washington & Lee
48.35
1
4
Pryce, J'Lani
Unattached
49.39
1
5
Shinn, Kyle
11
Edinboro U of PA
49.79
3
6
Ivey, Charles
11
Edinboro U of PA
49.81
2
7
Kortze, Sherman
9
Walsh
49.87
2
8
Santana, Jonathan
5
Unattached
49.88
1
9
Minger, Kyle
10
Bethany (W.V.)
50.10
3
10
Sonego, Paul
9
Walsh
50.24
2
11
Conel, Otis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
50.28
4
12
Vedilago, Joe
9
California U of
50.29
2
13
Hansen, Nelson
10
Allegheny
50.45
4
14
Nicolas, Andy
10
Unattached
50.58
1
15
Weber, Marius
9
Wheeling Jesuit
50.68
4
16
Barto, Eric
11
Malone
50.72
4
17
D'Amico, Nick
11
John Carroll
50.74
3
18
McKinley, Travis
11
Wheeling Jesuit
51.00
3
19
Davis, Diante
12
Notre Dame Colle
51.06
3
20
Megenhardt, Marc
10
Malone
51.08
5
21
Schroeder, Andrew
10
Mt Union
51.57
8
22
Kacor, Brendan
11
West Liberty St.
51.66
5
23
Palmer, Philip
12
Malone
51.85
4
24
Morgan, Aaron
9
California U of
51.88
5
25
Butler, Andre
9
Bethany (W.V.)
51.99
10
26
Camacho, Isidro
9
Washington & Lee
52.05
5
27
Salter, Savon
9
California U of
52.06
4
28
Mulazim, Khalid
Southwest Sprint
52.07
6
29
Riccelli, Jake
10
West Liberty St.
52.13
8
30
Klingshirn, Chase
9
Mt Union
52.52
8
31
Porter, Brandon
9
Wheeling Jesuit
52.71
7
32
Donald, Anthony
12
Unattached
53.19
2
33
Tomasi, Tony
Unattached
53.24
7
34
Kaiser, Fabian
9
Wheeling Jesuit
53.48
6
35
Riffle, Caleb
9
West Virginia We
53.62
8
36
Bates, Alex
9
Walsh
53.89
11
37
Wert, Brady
12
Unattached
54.15
10
38
Gordon, Cole
9
West Liberty St.
54.21
9
39
Makepeace, Joshua
11
Washington & Jef
54.41
9
40
Thompson, Anthony
11
Bethany (W.V.)
54.64
13
41
Lawrence, Dane
12
Penn State Club
54.69
10
42
Lee, Erick
9
Unattached
55.03
11
43
Dougherty, Kyle
10
Thiel
56.05
10
44
Bell, Nick
9
Thiel
56.07
11
45
Zanhow, Tyler
10
Wheeling Jesuit
56.36
11
46
Sheldon, Preston
9
West Virginia We
56.66
9
47
Nesnadny, Josh
9
Unattached
56.94
12
48
Braun, Erik
10
Thiel
57.19
12
49
Lovano, Andrew
11
Unattached
57.71
11
50
Woldegebriel, Yosief
9
Thiel
58.71
12
51
Kaufman, Jim
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:01.83
13
52
Savani, Sidharth
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:05.40
13
--
Leahy, Sean
Unattached
DQ
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roper, Marteze
12
Kent State
1:52.60
1
2
Colebrook, Andre
10
Essex County
1:53.02
1
3
Williams, Jarod
12
Malone
1:53.20
1
4
Swords, Jacob
11
Kent State
1:53.40
1
5
Plohr, Ben
10
Allegheny
1:54.09
1
6
Hendrix, Matt
11
Malone
1:54.31
1
7
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
1:54.84
1
8
Melius, Tyler
11
Slippery Rock
1:55.01
1
9
Urso, Joshua
10
Oberlin
1:55.83
2
10
Herbert, Benjamin
12
Ashland
1:56.18
2
11
Christiansen, Jed
NA
Unattached
1:56.83
4
12
Navratil, Mike
9
Ashland
1:57.07
2
13
Shephard, Stephen
9
Slippery Rock
1:57.82
2
14
Hall, Ashton
11
Ohio Dominican
1:57.96
2
15
Huegel, Morgan
10
California U of
1:58.55
2
16
Fickert, Justin
Unattached
1:58.99
2
17
Stiles, Jonathan
9
Indiana U of PA
1:59.09
3
18
Grim, Lucas
9
Mt Union
1:59.11
3
19
Whisler, Scott
10
Mt Union
1:59.15
2
20
Swisher, Garrett
11
Mt Union
1:59.24
2
21
Krempin, Michel
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:59.56
2
22
Jones, John
9
Washington & Lee
1:59.60
2
23
Simmons, Brandon
10
Malone
1:59.96
3
24
Thomas, Kane
12
Washington & Lee
2:00.15
3
25
Simpson, Nick
10
Edinboro U of PA
2:00.22
4
26
Hall, Nick
10
Ashland
2:00.30
1
27
Patton, Zac
9
Slippery Rock
2:00.36
3
28
Stelly, Herbert
2
Unattached
2:00.58
3
29
Belle, Santo
10
Seton Hill
2:00.59
3
30
Mizer, Matt
10
Walsh
2:00.60
4
31
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
2:00.72
3
32
Dombrowski, Ryan
11
Mt Union
2:00.88
4
33
Fell, James
9
John Carroll
2:01.09
4
34
Hydzik, Mike
10
John Carroll
2:01.15
3
35
Hill, Austin
9
Ashland
2:01.75
4
36
Tshikala, Raphael
9
Mt Union
2:01.89
3
37
Isla, Nick
12
Walsh
2:01.95
4
38
Chaffe, Cathal
10
Allegheny
2:01.97
4
39
Rowe, Shawn
10
Essex County
2:02.12
4
40
Gates, Devon
11
Walsh
2:02.27
5
41
Lafferty, Steve
10
Seton Hill
2:02.54
4
42
Stoffel, Steven
10
California U of
2:02.61
2
43
Zebrak, Dalton
10
Slippery Rock
2:02.69
3
44
Ivey, Deondray
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:02.88
5
45
Molek, Joe
11
Wheeling Jesuit
2:03.38
3
46
Lieberth, DJ
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:03.40
5
47
Romeo, Braydon
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:03.53
4
48
Koelher, Carl
11
Seton Hill
2:03.54
3
49
Denihan, Kyle
9
Walsh
2:03.68
5
50
O'Toole, Patrick
10
Mt Union
2:03.80
4
51
Lewis, Austin
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:05.00
5
52
Tripi, Nick
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:05.30
4
53
Snook, Aaron
12
Indiana U of PA
2:05.47
3
54
Black, Gage
12
Malone
2:05.70
5
55
Cardon, Chris
9
Washington & Lee
2:05.83
4
56
Drozdowsky, Daniel
12
St Francis U (PA
2:06.04
5
57
Pryatel, Steven
12
Ashland
2:06.18
5
58
Yoder, Brady
9
Malone
2:06.70
5
59
Boyer, Nate
9
Malone
2:07.26
4
60
Hiller, Jay
Penn State Club
2:07.42
5
61
Marchese, Josh
9
Mt Union
2:07.56
5
62
Rohrbaugh, Taven
11
West Liberty St.
2:07.76
3
63
Lawhead, Matt
Unattached
2:09.43
5
64
Byers, Justin
12
West Liberty St.
2:13.04
5
65
Costa, Anthony
9
Unattached
2:27.01
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch, Joe
11
Indiana U of PA
2:34.24
1
2
O'brien, Pat
10
John Carroll
2:34.76
1
3
Cameron, John
11
John Carroll
2:36.48
1
4
Derr, Bryan
11
Mt Union
2:36.57
1
5
Clark, Wade
11
Mt Union
2:37.05
1
6
Hurley, Michael
10
John Carroll
2:37.37
1
7
Bosel, Chad
9
Mt Union
2:38.50
1
8
BABCOCK, BLAKE
9
John Carroll
2:39.98
1
9
O'Toole, Patrick
10
Mt Union
2:40.27
1
10
Pryatel, Steven
12
Ashland
2:46.65
1
11
Lawhead, Matt
Unattached
2:50.14
1
12
Kinsley, Leon
10
Ashland
2:57.80
1
13
Saling, Brandon
11
Mt Union
2:58.72
1
14
Costa, Anthony
9
Unattached
2:59.56
1
15
Jones, Halston
10
Ohio Dominican
3:22.22
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordanek, Tony
12
Brooks
4:04.27
1
2
Williams, Mitch
12
Malone
4:10.85
1
3
Dinzeo, Aaron
Unattached
4:11.55
1
4
Whitaker, Scott
11
Malone
4:13.48
1
5
Onken, Grant
10
Kent State
4:13.58
1
6
Groubert, Justin
11
Walsh
4:15.83
2
7
Knack, David
NA
Unattached
4:16.72
2
8
Radlich, Robert
12
Buffalo TC
4:17.23
1
9
Costello, Victor
12
Indiana U of PA
4:17.25
1
10
Fresenko, Nick
12
Malone
4:20.46
2
11
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
4:20.63
2
12
Morgan, Andrew
10
Indiana U of PA
4:21.10
2
13
Allen, Samuel
10
Kent State
4:22.33
1
14
Clemence, Joshua
12
Mt Union
4:23.42
3
15
Mule, Chuck
12
John Carroll
4:23.51
2
16
King, Nate
Unattached
4:24.06
3
17
Roeth, Tyler
12
Dayton
4:24.32
3
18
Mesnard, Brandon
11
Ashland
4:24.39
4
19
Plohr, Ben
10
Allegheny
4:24.79
2
20
Molek, Joe
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4:24.89
3
21
Prejean, Travis
Unattached
4:25.08
2
22
Elliott, Morgan
12
Slippery Rock
4:25.57
3
23
Fleming, Jared
9
Kent State
4:25.91
1
24
Roush, Ryan
11
Malone
4:26.40
3
25
McDonald, Ian
9
Washington & Lee
4:27.05
4
26
Taylor, Jimmy
12
Oberlin
4:27.27
3
27
Weaver, Justin
12
Seton Hill
4:27.33
3
28
Robinson, Ridge
Unattached
4:28.06
1
29
Chojnacki, Matt
10
John Carroll
4:28.54
3
30
Thiessen, Matt
10
Walsh
4:28.79
4
31
DeAscentis, Thomas
12
Allegheny
4:28.98
3
32
Warring, Levi
10
Washington & Lee
4:29.82
4
33
Palenchak, Tyler
9
Slippery Rock
4:29.83
2
34
Claflin, Lance
12
Allegheny
4:29.90
4
35
Kettlewell, Logan
9
Unattached
4:30.44
2
36
Menear, Ty
9
Mt Union
4:30.68
4
37
Burns, Pat
Team Ohio
4:30.73
2
38
Laurtia, Anthony
WV Flyers
4:30.80
5
39
Rees, Gabe
9
California U of
4:31.00
4
40
Harvey, Tristan
12
WV Flyers
4:32.12
5
41
Belle, Santo
10
Seton Hill
4:33.00
3
42
Gase, Michael
9
Ashland
4:34.75
5
43
Boyer, Nate
9
Malone
4:34.94
4
44
Merinar, Abe
12
WV Flyers
4:35.11
3
45
Albaugh, Jonathan
9
Ashland
4:36.38
4
46
Yoder, Brady
9
Malone
4:36.40
5
47
Scanlon, Ryan
Unattached
4:36.98
4
48
Baumgartner, Bryan
12
Edinboro U of PA
4:37.08
2
49
McLaughlin, Pat
Unattached
4:37.58
4
50
Miller, Trae
9
Edinboro U of PA
4:37.71
5
51
Westfall, Craig
9
West Virginia We
4:38.17
4
52
Derringer, Garrett
12
Penn State Club
4:38.31
2
53
Minor, Alex
12
WV Flyers
4:38.34
5
54
Padgett, Corbin
9
California U of
4:39.11
4
55
EGGLESTON, COLIN
9
Walsh
4:39.29
5
56
Hiller, Jay
Penn State Club
4:40.30
4
57
Roeske, Maxwell
10
Dayton
4:40.46
6
58
Snyder, Andrew
10
John Carroll
4:40.68
4
59
Kamarec, Frank
9
West Liberty St.
4:40.77
5
60
Lake, Noah
9
Notre Dame Colle
4:41.37
5
61
Donnelly, Ryan
10
Bethany (W.V.)
4:41.67
6
62
Estrada, Chris
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:46.27
6
63
Price, Dan
9
Malone
4:46.44
6
64
Hardman, Clinton
10
West Liberty St.
4:48.04
5
65
Cozad, Nick
11
Seton Hill
4:48.90
6
66
Briggs, David
9
Walsh
4:49.77
5
67
Nesland, Scott
WV Flyers
4:49.91
6
68
Marron, Matt
11
Mt Union
4:52.27
5
69
Good, Kevin
9
Washington & Lee
4:56.00
5
70
Nesnadny, Josh
9
Unattached
4:56.76
6
71
FREEMAN, EVAN
9
Walsh
4:57.77
6
72
Sheldon, Preston
9
West Virginia We
4:58.18
5
73
HIGGINS, TYLER
9
Ohio Dominican
5:00.49
6
74
Sadecky, Luke
9
West Liberty St.
5:00.88
6
75
Bednash, Mason
11
Thiel
5:03.64
6
76
Nguyen, Anthony
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
5:05.14
6
77
Fradette, Zach
9
Ohio Dominican
5:14.46
6
78
Wise, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
5:26.77
6
--
Scullion, Aiman
Second Sole
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baum, Brian
11
Ashland
8:25.42
1
2
Over, Bobby
12
Unattached
8:26.83
1
3
Meyer, Julian
12
Kent State
8:32.26
1
4
McGeary, Dan
11
Mt Union
8:33.31
1
5
Carbajal, Luis
10
Malone
8:34.84
1
6
Arthur, Geno
10
Oberlin
8:35.66
1
7
Njerakey, Naimbai
9
Walsh
8:36.57
1
8
Link, Matt
12
Edinboro U of PA
8:38.24
1
9
Goodwin, Andrew
12
Kent State
8:39.06
1
10
Patton, Nick
12
Indiana U of PA
8:43.72
1
11
Steiner, Logan
10
Allegheny
8:44.51
1
12
Johnson, Colton
NA
Unattached
8:45.23
1
13
McConnell, Tim
12
Edinboro U of PA
8:48.30
1
14
Fischer, Christopher
12
St Francis U (PA
8:50.32
2
15
Denison, John
12
Allegheny
8:51.54
2
16
Lach, Kyle
9
Dayton
8:51.82
2
17
Martykiewicz, Elliot
10
Edinboro U of PA
8:53.10
1
18
Caroniti, Sal
12
Notre Dame Colle
8:53.99
2
19
Rutt, Matt
12
Indiana U of PA
8:54.30
2
20
Hunter, Johnston
9
Dayton
8:54.87
3
21
Weaver, Justin
12
Seton Hill
8:56.28
1
22
Witcher, Andrew
10
Oberlin
8:57.61
3
23
Beardsley, Alex
11
Edinboro U of PA
8:58.68
2
24
Paladino, Andy
WV Flyers
8:58.89
2
25
Russell, Michael
11
Dayton
9:00.17
2
26
Dennie, Jacob
9
Denison
9:01.97
3
27
Strehler, Mac
9
Washington & Lee
9:03.39
2
28
Machus, Hunter
9
Notre Dame Colle
9:03.82
3
29
Menyes, Tommy
9
Ashland
9:04.41
3
30
Eckel, Bart
12
Edinboro U of PA
9:05.18
2
31
Thornton, Mitchell
Unattached
9:06.29
2
32
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
9:06.46
2
33
Jordan, Aubrey
9
Ashland
9:06.91
3
34
Koksal, Alex
12
Slippery Rock
9:07.01
2
35
Venesky, Owen
Unattached
9:07.80
2
36
Nelson, Andrew
10
Mt Union
9:08.17
3
37
Zaremba, Jackson
11
Walsh
9:09.13
2
38
Edwards, Seth
12
WV Flyers
9:10.23
3
39
Cheung, Dan
9
Allegheny
9:12.23
2
40
Kilgore, Austin
10
Ohio Dominican
9:14.00
4
41
Mengel, Adam
Unattached
9:14.17
2
42
Donnelly, Ryan
10
Bethany (W.V.)
9:14.30
4
43
Hopkins, Sean
Sayville Run
9:18.31
2
44
Radabaugh, Colin
WV Flyers
9:20.03
3
45
Toot, Dekota
11
Mt Union
9:22.50
4
46
Beaudette, Greg
9
Indiana U of PA
9:23.48
3
47
Penney, Kyle
10
St Francis U (PA
9:24.71
2
48
Murphy, Nick
Unattached
9:24.82
3
49
laney, josh
Unattached
9:26.31
3
50
Gusew, Jon
9
Edinboro U of PA
9:27.04
3
51
Reed, Evan
11
Walsh
9:31.10
4
52
Ferguson, Patrick
9
Ohio Dominican
9:31.85
4
53
Kuvin, Alex
9
Dayton
9:32.10
3
54
Harmon, Phillip
9
Washington & Lee
9:32.62
4
55
III, Gordon Phipps
9
St Francis U (PA
9:33.50
4
56
Martinez, Dylan
9
Bethany (W.V.)
9:37.01
4
57
Morgan, Steve
11
Thiel
9:41.11
3
58
Roshak, Matt
12
Walsh
9:41.29
4
59
Cook, Evan
10
Unattached
9:41.35
4
60
Louzy, P.J.
9
Unattached
9:41.76
4
61
Thomas, Ryan
10
Thiel
9:44.23
4
62
Lewis, Uriah St.
9
Notre Dame Colle
9:51.71
3
63
Michal, Brian
Unattached
9:52.36
4
64
Lacava, Chris
10
Seton Hill
9:54.05
4
65
Smith, David
9
Thiel
10:00.22
4
66
Nowak, Daniel
Unattached
10:02.92
4
67
Gensburg, Mark
10
Washington & Lee
10:06.37
4
68
Fry, Nick
12
Dayton
10:09.77
4
69
Marcotte, Thomas
11
Washington & Jef
10:16.10
4
--
Wiehe, Matt
11
Ashland
DNF
3
--
Fischer, Steve
12
Kent State
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Genther, Jarrod
10
Unattached
14:50.56
1
2
Morgan, Andy
Unattached
14:51.02
1
3
steinmuller, kurt
11
Unattached
14:53.16
1
4
Engelhardt, Ben
12
Columbus Runnin
14:53.61
1
5
Gruenbacher, Eric
12
Dayton
14:54.03
1
6
Alto, Christopher
12
Unattached
14:54.66
1
7
Shafer, Dan
12
Unattached
14:55.31
1
8
Denham, Scott
12
Unattached
14:59.27
1
9
Stephens, Jake
11
Unattached
15:00.04
1
10
Holubeck, Luke
12
Wheeling Jesuit
15:02.64
1
11
Robinson, Ridge
Unattached
15:14.15
1
12
Thielman, Mike
12
Edinboro U of PA
15:17.90
1
13
Deibel, Bryan
12
Edinboro U of PA
15:20.11
1
14
Robinson, Chase
12
Unattached
15:20.66
2
15
McKean, Michael
9
Unattached
15:21.34
1
16
Kempney, Logan
10
Edinboro U of PA
15:22.01
1
17
Mate, Scott
Team Ohio
15:24.57
1
18
Wisniewski, Joe
9
Kent State
15:28.89
1
19
Groubert, Jordan
Team Red
15:29.49
1
20
Kieser, Fred
Team Ohio
15:29.73
2
21
Vandenberg, Cole
9
California U of
15:31.29
1
22
Fyock, Chris
12
Team Ohio
15:33.44
1
23
Coates-Finke, Sam
10
Oberlin
15:38.22
2
24
Meeker, Dustin
Falls Road Runne
15:38.29
2
25
Cremi, David
9
John Carroll
15:39.87
2
26
Whitacre, Nathan
12
West Virginia We
15:40.64
2
27
Simon, Alex
11
Allegheny
15:41.66
2
28
McLaughlin, Pat
Unattached
15:45.26
1
29
McKelley, Jordan
9
Malone
15:45.29
2
30
Kinkelaar, Joseph
11
Unattached
15:48.21
2
31
Reynolds, Theodore
11
Slippery Rock
15:48.59
2
32
Wind, Alex
9
Unattached
15:49.30
1
33
Estep, Aaron
11
West Virginia We
15:49.51
2
34
Venesky, Owen
Unattached
15:49.75
2
35
Green, Stephen
10
Unattached
15:51.14
2
36
Liechty, Spencer
12
Unattached
15:52.71
2
37
Black, Greg
12
Bowling Green
15:57.30
2
38
KAZEK, GUS
9
John Carroll
16:02.55
2
39
Wolfe, Kody
9
Unattached
16:05.38
3
40
Ziegler, Spencer
9
Unattached
16:07.45
3
41
Beech, Samuel
10
Denison
16:07.58
2
42
Stanton, Patrick
12
Wheeling Jesuit
16:08.05
2
43
Humrichouser, Zach
9
Ashland
16:08.15
3
44
Tymoski, Michael
9
Dayton
16:08.46
2
45
Hanne, Bradley
12
Washington & Jef
16:08.81
2
46
Riffle, Matt
11
Wheeling Jesuit
16:09.67
2
47
Shaeffer, Jack
11
Unattached
16:12.90
3
48
Fakler, Matthew
11
Dayton
16:15.43
3
49
Kurzen, Seth
10
Walsh
16:22.14
3
50
LeVan, Travis
11
Walsh
16:23.71
3
51
Barber, Mike
11
Ohio Dominican
16:25.59
2
52
Votaw, Douglas
12
Unattached
16:25.75
3
53
Widder, Ethan
10
Unattached
16:26.83
3
54
Kuess, Riley
Bowling Green
16:28.23
3
55
Sigmund, Jeff
Team Ohio
16:28.48
3
56
Krakora, Matthew
10
Dayton
16:31.06
3
57
MacKelvey, Connor
11
Unattached
16:38.98
3
58
Mitchell, Porter
10
Indiana U of PA
16:45.78
3
59
Beier, Andrew
9
Ohio Dominican
16:46.04
2
60
Furno, Dan
9
Malone
16:49.27
3
61
Lowery, Andrew
10
West Liberty St.
16:51.11
3
62
Casto, Caleb
9
West Liberty St.
16:54.33
3
63
Kuck, Nathan
Bowling Green
16:56.99
3
64
Hayes, Skipper
Unattached
16:57.74
3
65
Kasper, James
10
Unattached
17:01.74
2
66
Allen, Tyler
10
Indiana U of PA
17:27.80
3
67
Wesolowski, Jeff
9
West Liberty St.
18:01.10
3
68
Riesterer, Eric
9
Walsh
18:38.48
3
69
Gillis, Chris
12
Walsh
18:42.55
3
--
Stowers, Wes
9
West Virginia We
DNF
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, William
10
Kent State
07.83
nwi
1
2
Owens, Elijha
11
Ashland
07.92
nwi
1
3
Comar, Waquiem
11
Ashland
07.98
nwi
1
4
Smith, Lepear
11
Malone
08.20
nwi
1
5
Shreve, Zach
11
West Virginia We
08.22
nwi
1
6
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
08.29
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Aaron
11
Ohio Dominican
08.31
nwi
1
8
Freeman, Purcell
10
St Francis U (PA
08.43
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
11
Ashland
08.03
nwi
4
2
Barnes, William
10
Kent State
08.04
nwi
5
3
Comar, Waquiem
11
Ashland
08.13
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Purcell
10
St Francis U (PA
08.21
nwi
6
5
Smith, Lepear
11
Malone
08.22
nwi
3
6
Shreve, Zach
11
West Virginia We
08.29
nwi
6
7
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
08.30
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Aaron
11
Ohio Dominican
08.33
nwi
3
9
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
08.40
nwi
3
10
Jackson, Terry
10
Seton Hill
08.44
nwi
6
11
Williams, Nick
11
John Carroll
08.52
nwi
1
12
Wert, Brady
12
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
13
Salter, Savon
9
California U of
08.58
nwi
2
14
Kovalik, Alex
12
Mt Union
08.59
nwi
4
15
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
08.64
nwi
4
16
Abels, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
08.65
nwi
5
17
Dahome, Richard
9
Kent State
08.67
nwi
2
18
Dailey, Niles
9
West Virginia We
08.75
nwi
5
19
Moore, Nate
9
West Virginia We
08.78
nwi
5
20
Maddox, George
10
West Liberty St.
08.84
nwi
6
21
Williams, Austin
11
Bethany (W.V.)
08.88
nwi
1
22
Taggart, Nathan
11
Allegheny
08.91
nwi
3
23
Gregory, Ryan
9
West Virginia We
08.98
nwi
6
24
Zigler, Nathan
10
Slippery Rock
08.99
nwi
1
25
Mack, Dannie
10
Mt Union
09.01
nwi
3
26
Crise, Alan
10
West Virginia We
09.02
nwi
6
27
Plaugher, Daniel
9
West Virginia We
09.03
nwi
2
28
Branche, Wallace
10
Denison
09.03
nwi
2
29
Green, Jacob
10
Ashland
09.03
nwi
3
30
Christiansen, Ryan
11
Walsh
09.07
nwi
6
31
Bennett, Xander
10
Allegheny
09.12
nwi
5
32
Lubich, Hans
12
Slippery Rock
09.13
nwi
5
33
Anderson, Jacob
9
West Liberty St.
09.16
nwi
5
34
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Unattached
09.26
nwi
3
35
Hritz, Robert
11
Thiel
09.26
nwi
2
36
Coles, Darnell
12
Indiana U of PA
09.31
nwi
1
37
Mooney, Logan
9
Slippery Rock
09.60
nwi
2
38
Lee, Erick
9
Unattached
09.74
nwi
6
39
Zachariades, Charlie
10
Washington & Lee
09.90
nwi
3
40
Smalley, Clay
9
Ashland
10.20
nwi
4
41
Lovano, Andrew
11
Unattached
10.27
nwi
4
42
Estep, Kyle
10
California U of
10.51
nwi
4
--
Lassiter, James
9
St Francis U (PA
FS
nwi
1
--
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Danny
10
Kent State
38.78
1
2
Helfferich, Nathaniel
12
Slippery Rock
39.53
3
3
VanHouten, Jacob
9
Slippery Rock
39.80
2
4
Plaugher, Daniel
9
West Virginia We
40.32
2
5
Maddox, George
10
West Liberty St.
40.34
1
6
Palmer, Philip
12
Malone
40.53
4
7
Mooney, Logan
9
Slippery Rock
40.65
4
8
Anderson, Jacob
9
West Liberty St.
40.69
2
9
Shreve, Zach
11
West Virginia We
40.86
3
10
Dahome, Richard
9
Kent State
40.93
1
11
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
41.49
6
12
Crise, Alan
10
West Virginia We
41.75
4
13
Trauger, Colby
12
Penn State Club
42.05
5
14
Forbes, Cedric
12
St Francis U (PA
42.24
7
15
Moore, Nate
9
West Virginia We
42.48
3
16
Dailey, Niles
9
West Virginia We
42.56
3
17
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
42.60
4
18
Swanson, Evan
12
Penn State Club
42.69
5
19
Bardell, Rich
12
Penn State Club
42.74
6
20
Handy, Dillon
11
Bethany (W.V.)
42.82
8
21
Mclaughlin, RC
12
Penn State Club
42.89
5
22
Abels, Tyler
10
Notre Dame Colle
43.81
7
23
Leahy, Sean
Unattached
44.14
6
24
Christiansen, Ryan
11
Walsh
44.27
5
25
Anderson, Daryl
10
Seton Hill
45.05
7
26
Lieb, Nathan
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
45.43
8
27
Callahan, Zach
12
Penn State Club
45.48
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Walsh
3:22.18
2
2
Relay Team
California U of
3:23.63
1
3
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
3:24.85
1
4
Relay Team
Washington & Lee
3:24.85
2
5
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:25.19
2
6
Relay Team
Malone
3:26.41
2
7
Relay Team
West Liberty St.
3:29.34
3
8
Relay Team
West Virginia We
3:29.91
3
9
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:31.12
4
10
Relay Team
Seton Hill
3:31.60
3
11
Relay Team
Edinboro U of PA
3:33.05
4
12
Relay Team
Ashland
3:33.15
1
13
Relay Team
Malone
3:36.25
3
14
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
3:38.13
4
15
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
3:39.78
4
16
Relay Team
West Virginia We
3:41.24
4
17
Relay Team
Washington & Lee
3:42.75
5
18
Relay Team
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:02.67
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Francis U (PA
10:40.45
1
2
Relay Team
Dayton
10:54.08
1
3
Relay Team
Edinboro U of PA
10:57.06
1
4
Relay Team
Walsh
11:06.88
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Michael
10
Kent State
18.47m
(60'7)
1
2
Donnelly, Sean
11
Mt Union
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
3
Zahn, Jason
9
Ashland
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
4
Miller, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
5
Tayala, Matthias
10
Kent State
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
6
Papay, Zac
10
Ashland
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
7
Meyers, Eric
KT Athletics
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
8
Galloway, Jerrod
11
Slippery Rock
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
9
Talk, Elijah
NA
Unattached
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
10
Green, Nick
11
Ohio Dominican
15.19m
(49'10)
1
11
Smelcer, Zachary
NA
Unattached
15.17m
(49'9)
1
12
Burdorff, Tyler
10
Baldwin-Wallace
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
13
Whitcomb, Jared
10
Ashland
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
14
Moorhead, Nicholas
9
West Virginia We
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
15
Smith, Cody
9
Baldwin-Wallace
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
16
Malson, R.J.
10
Thiel
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
17
Groves, Samuel
12
Kent State
13.97m
(45'10)
1
18
Turner, Michael
10
Indiana U of PA
13.95m
(45'9)
1
19
Makowski, Timothy
10
Malone
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
20
Kingston, Kaleb
9
Slippery Rock
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
21
Turk, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
22
Soto, Nick
11
Edinboro U of PA
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
23
Hinkle, Jared
10
West Liberty St.
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
24
Tuzikow, Andrew
10
California U of
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
25
Anderson, Aaron
9
Seton Hill
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
26
Reinhardt, David
10
Slippery Rock
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
27
Johnson, Isaac
9
West Virginia We
12.68m
(41'7)
1
28
Moore, Tre
9
West Virginia We
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
29
Wimer, Brad
10
Mt Union
12.32m
(40'5)
1
30
Irby, Orlando
12
Seton Hill
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
31
Schneid, Aaron
11
West Liberty St.
12.22m
(40'1)
1
32
Colechhi, Neal
10
Allegheny
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
33
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
34
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
35
Robertson, Patrick
9
Washington & Lee
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
36
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Unattached
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
37
Jokarzadeh, Darius
9
Seton Hill
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
38
Howser, Rick
11
Allegheny
10.90m
(35'9)
1
39
Jones, Halston
10
Ohio Dominican
10.67m
(35'0)
1
40
Gagnon, Emerson
11
West Virginia We
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
41
Sokira, Evan
10
Thiel
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
42
Walker, Pat
10
Edinboro U of PA
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
43
Homard, Jonathan
11
Malone
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
--
Bell, Jeffrey
10
Malone
ND
(--)
1
--
Fleury, Dereck
9
Ohio Dominican
ND
(--)
1
--
Antwi, Prince
10
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
Mines, Jacob
11
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
--
Avampato, Chris
12
California U of
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tayala, Matthias
10
Kent State
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
2
Donnelly, Sean
11
Mt Union
20.78m
(68'2)
1
3
Steinhauser, Kyle
12
Ashland
18.34m
(60'2)
1
4
Wilks, Anthony
Unattached
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
5
Jagers, Reginald
9
Kent State
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
6
Conklin, Jared
11
Ashland
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
7
Burdorff, Tyler
10
Baldwin-Wallace
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
8
Campbell, Bryn
9
Ashland
17.63m
(57'10)
1
9
Crayon, Jordan
9
Ashland
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
10
Avampato, Chris
12
California U of
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
11
Blackwell, Devon
12
Notre Dame Colle
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
12
Taylor, Duke
10
Malone
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
13
Miller, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
14
Knueven, Andrew
9
Kent State
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
15
Martin, Billy
12
Slippery Rock
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
16
Whitcomb, Jared
10
Ashland
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
17
Reinhardt, David
10
Slippery Rock
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
18
Jury, Clayton
NA
Unattached
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
19
Turk, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
20
Schneid, Aaron
11
West Liberty St.
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
21
Shumate, Tyler
10
Mt Union
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
22
Hensley, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
23
Petro, Michael
11
Allegheny
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
24
Robertson, Patrick
9
Washington & Lee
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
25
Irwin, Michael
10
Malone
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
26
Mines, Jacob
11
Wheeling Jesuit
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
27
Soto, Nick
11
Edinboro U of PA
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
28
Fleury, Dereck
9
Ohio Dominican
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
29
Nicholas, Travis
10
Wheeling Jesuit
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
30
Singleton, Jordan
Unattached
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
31
Guevara, Jaylen
10
Ohio Dominican
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
32
Talk, Elijah
NA
Unattached
13.01m
(42'8)
1
33
Tuzikow, Andrew
10
California U of
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
34
Galloway, Jerrod
11
Slippery Rock
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
35
Homard, Jonathan
11
Malone
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
36
Howser, Rick
11
Allegheny
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
37
Delekta, Ethan
10
West Liberty St.
12.35m
(40'6)
1
38
Kingston, Kaleb
9
Slippery Rock
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
39
Smelcer, Zachary
NA
Unattached
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
40
Miranda, Christian
9
Allegheny
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
41
Walker, Pat
10
Edinboro U of PA
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
--
Day, Cameron
12
Allegheny
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Antwi, Prince
10
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hillegas, Jake
12
California U of
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cody
10
Kent State
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
3
Jones, Nick
11
Thiel
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
4
Tolbert, Donovan
10
Kent State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
10
Moorer, Eric
9
Notre Dame Colle
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Latty, Nick
10
Seton Hill
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
5
Thornberry, Daniel
12
Mt Union
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
5
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Lubich, Hans
12
Slippery Rock
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
8
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
8
Thomas, Sherron
10
Seton Hill
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
12
Johnson, Rio
11
Notre Dame Colle
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
12
Simmons, Levi
11
Mt Union
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
12
Kamilow, Jakob
12
Edinboro U of PA
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
Mens High Jump UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Seidu, Abdul
9
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
3
Gagnon, Emerson
11
West Virginia We
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
4
Hollis, Tom
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
4
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
6
Morgan, Aaron
9
California U of
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
10
Greenslade, Andrew
12
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
11
Clere, Trevor
9
Walsh
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
7
Civis, Derek
9
St Francis U (PA
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
Wert, Brady
12
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
Gratz, Andrew
9
Walsh
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
12
Capps, Jon
9
Seton Hill
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
13
Coon, Seth
9
Walsh
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
14
Slack, Grant
9
Mt Union
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
15
DeKnight, Harrison
9
Washington & Lee
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
--
Taggart, Nathan
11
Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
--
Larison, Fred
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Xavier
11
Kent State
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Umar
10
Bethany (W.V.)
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Ludgood, Samuel
12
Kent State
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Tywon, Kyle
11
Kent State
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Simmons, Levi
11
Mt Union
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Claypoole, Jeremy
10
Indiana U of PA
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
7
Jancso, Jeremy
9
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Sherron
10
Seton Hill
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Ertle, Max
11
Ashland
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
10
Weltner, Joshua
9
West Liberty St.
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Holmes, Kerry
9
Notre Dame Colle
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
12
Bogdanovich, Carson
10
Walsh
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
13
North, Trey
10
Indiana U of PA
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Zigler, Nathan
10
Slippery Rock
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Green, Jacob
10
Ashland
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
15
Hence, Jamie
9
Ashland
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
17
Stuckey, Jaquan
9
California U of
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Paulovich, Jason
9
Mt Union
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Gregory, Ryan
9
West Virginia We
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Moore, Ronald
12
Unattached
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Smalley, Clay
9
Ashland
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Herman, Kory
11
Ashland
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Giles, Chalin
11
Seton Hill
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
24
Earley, Kionte
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
25
Jordan, Jaylen
10
California U of
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
26
Turner, Anthony
12
Dirty Birds
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
27
Lovano, Andrew
11
Unattached
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Lee, Erick
9
Unattached
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
29
Sensabaugh, Connor
11
Ohio Dominican
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
--
Shirley, Dylan
10
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Jerome
9
Ohio Dominican
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Mitchell
12
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twitty, Jailyn
10
Kent State
14.72m
(48'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Ludgood, Samuel
12
Kent State
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Tolbert, Donovan
10
Kent State
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Ronald
12
Unattached
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Branche, Wallace
10
Denison
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Justin
11
Unattached
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Lester
9
Denison
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Sherron
10
Seton Hill
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Jordan, Jaylen
10
California U of
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Umar
10
Bethany (W.V.)
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Nick
11
Thiel
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Giles, Chalin
11
Seton Hill
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Infantino, Adam
9
Mt Union
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Slack, Grant
9
Mt Union
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
15
DeKnight, Harrison
9
Washington & Lee
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Herman, Kory
11
Ashland
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
17
North, Trey
10
Indiana U of PA
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Stuckey, Jaquan
9
California U of
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Hockman, Taylor
12
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bogdanovich, Carson
10
Walsh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacheco, Jordan
9
Slippery Rock
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Schlumbohm, Kyle
9
Kent State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Hopkins, Dereck
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Vargas, Gerardo
11
Mt Union
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Colagrande, Cody
10
Slippery Rock
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Kalning, Mitchell
12
Mt Union
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Orewiler, Tyler
10
Mt Union
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Steinbugl, Ryan
10
St Francis U (PA
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Doty, Sean
11
Ashland
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Piserchio, John
12
Slippery Rock
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Mullikin, Kale
Penn State Club
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Miller, Michael
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Shipley, Samuel
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Kieffer
10
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Falbo, Evan
11
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Klucar, Eric
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hay, Grant
9
Ashland
4.45m
(14'7)
1
2
Nichols, Ethan
10
Malone
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Roeth, Kyle
11
Ashland
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Rospierski, Ricky
9
Mt Union
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
11
Paterno, Anthony
Penn State Club
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Butler, Mark
10
Malone
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Rosenberger, Rex
10
West Virginia We
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Raines, Kyle
9
West Virginia We
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Brenneman, Bobby
10
Walsh
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Fishman, David
12
Washington & Lee
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Jones, Robert
9
Washington & Lee
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
12
Middleton, Jack
9
Thiel
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
12
Perkins, Ben
9
California U of
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
15
Goertler, Mitch
9
West Virginia We
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
16
Paris, Eli
9
West Virginia We
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
17
Stingel, Jon
9
Mt Union
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
18
Price, Travis
9
Mt Union
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Densmore, Clay
11
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Estep, Kyle
10
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Jacob
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Studer, Logan
9
Malone
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duffus, Ann Marie
11
Kent State
07.57
nwi
1
2
Trott, Natasha
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.77
nwi
1
3
Reiser, Katie
12
Kent State
07.81
nwi
1
4
Davis, Tiffany
12
Denison
07.84
nwi
1
5
Oprian, Karli
10
Malone
07.86
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Teal
9
West Virginia We
07.87
nwi
1
7
Bailey, Jasmine
10
Slippery Rock
07.87
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duffus, Ann Marie
11
Kent State
07.65
nwi
6
2
Vinson, Shana
12
Unattached
07.82
nwi
7
3
Trott, Natasha
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.83
nwi
4
4
Reiser, Katie
12
Kent State
07.86
nwi
2
5
Davis, Tiffany
12
Denison
07.87
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Teal
9
West Virginia We
07.90
nwi
4
7
Bailey, Jasmine
10
Slippery Rock
07.91
nwi
3
8
Oprian, Karli
10
Malone
07.92
nwi
8
9
Barber, Crystal
10
Malone
07.92
nwi
4
10
Roberts, Keyana
10
Ursuline (OH)
07.97
nwi
4
11
Dike, Maryann
10
Ohio Dominican
08.00
nwi
3
12
Moroco, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
08.00
nwi
4
13
Dixon, Mykael
10
St Francis U (PA
08.01
nwi
6
14
Lee, Nuri
9
Ashland
08.02
nwi
5
15
Bercheni, Aminah
9
Ursuline (OH)
08.04
nwi
4
16
Beyan, Lynnese
11
Kent State
08.06
nwi
3
17
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
08.07
nwi
6
18
Zielonka, Sophie
10
Edinboro U of PA
08.09
nwi
1
19
Galante, Julie
9
Slippery Rock
08.10
nwi
5
20
Lytz, Gina
9
Kent State
08.13
nwi
1
21
Prato, Paige
12
Bethany (W.V.)
08.13
nwi
3
22
Burns, Mariah
10
Slippery Rock
08.14
nwi
9
23
Jay, Bria
11
California U of
08.14
nwi
8
24
Indurain, Beatriz
10
Ursuline (OH)
08.14
nwi
6
25
Opferman, Caroline
9
Seton Hill
08.19
nwi
9
26
Jordan, Shelby
NA
Unattached
08.20
nwi
8
26
Lee, Dana
9
Washington & Lee
08.20
nwi
6
28
Badertscher, Joyce
11
Ashland
08.20
nwi
5
29
Goolsby, Kiera
10
Bethany (W.V.)
08.21
nwi
7
30
Traynor, Brittney
10
Washington & Jef
08.23
nwi
3
31
McCullough, Cassidy
9
West Virginia We
08.25
nwi
9
32
Bracken, Jenna
9
Seton Hill
08.26
nwi
8
33
Shomo, Jessica
9
Clarion
08.27
nwi
8
34
Grinkley, Heather
10
Bethany (W.V.)
08.27
nwi
7
35
Lett, Jasmine
10
Ursuline (OH)
08.28
nwi
3
36
Carpenter, Tayler
11
Malone
08.31
nwi
1
37
Kent-Allen, Lakia
10
Kent State
08.33
nwi
8
38
Lemons, Noelle
9
Allegheny
08.34
nwi
4
39
Rao, Lauren
9
Bethany (W.V.)
08.34
nwi
7
40
Corban, Courtney
9
Clarion
08.37
nwi
2
41
Hutchinson, Aubrey
10
Wheeling Jesuit
08.39
nwi
5
42
Pfingstler, Anna
11
Clarion
08.39
nwi
7
43
Bence, Caitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
08.42
nwi
2
44
Rinaldi, Marisa
9
Mt Union
08.42
nwi
2
45
Burch, Alex
9
Wheeling Jesuit
08.46
nwi
9
46
Ziegler, Larissa
11
Walsh
08.48
nwi
5
47
Murray, Julia
12
Washington & Lee
08.50
nwi
6
48
Augustin, Danielle
9
Mt Union
08.51
nwi
9
49
Neveling, Lauren
9
Seton Hill
08.53
nwi
6
50
Berg, Morgan
10
Thiel
08.53
nwi
1
51
Friberg, Jennifer
11
Washington & Lee
08.57
nwi
9
52
Adams, Jess
12
Seton Hill
08.57
nwi
9
53
Stengel, Jessica
9
Allegheny
08.64
nwi
4
54
Johnson, Ta-Niyia
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.65
nwi
2
55
Crawley, Tierney
9
Ohio Dominican
08.87
nwi
5
56
Bridge, Courtney
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.90
nwi
2
57
Hamm, Erin
9
Ohio Dominican
09.06
nwi
5
58
Budzowski, Hannah
10
Thiel
09.20
nwi
8
59
Bonnett, Kim
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.29
nwi
1
60
Eason, Breana
10
Edinboro U of PA
09.52
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ricketts, Ranee
9
Essex County
24.66
nwi
1
2
Hallstein, Olivia
11
Kent State
24.74
nwi
1
3
Westbrooks, Chanitta
11
Kent State
24.78
nwi
1
4
Wetzel, Katelyn
11
Slippery Rock
25.44
nwi
2
5
Burgwin, Danae
11
California U of
25.61
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Teal
9
West Virginia We
25.69
nwi
1
7
Lee, Nuri
9
Ashland
25.92
nwi
2
8
Zielonka, Sophie
10
Edinboro U of PA
25.93
nwi
3
9
Bailey, Jasmine
10
Slippery Rock
25.96
nwi
2
10
Oprian, Karli
10
Malone
26.00
nwi
3
11
Trott, Natasha
9
Wheeling Jesuit
26.06
nwi
1
12
Barber, Crystal
10
Malone
26.10
nwi
2
13
Roberts, Keyana
10
Ursuline (OH)
26.18
nwi
7
14
Hall, Alex
10
Ohio Dominican
26.36
nwi
5
15
Nowakowski, Lexie
10
Slippery Rock
26.37
nwi
3
16
Burlinson, Nicole
10
Ursuline (OH)
26.44
nwi
4
17
Dike, Maryann
10
Ohio Dominican
26.52
nwi
3
18
Lee, Dana
9
Washington & Lee
26.57
nwi
8
19
Fisher, Emily
12
Malone
26.59
nwi
7
20
Galante, Julie
9
Slippery Rock
26.60
nwi
4
21
Crawford, Ali
10
West Virginia We
26.63
nwi
4
22
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
26.73
nwi
2
23
Prato, Paige
12
Bethany (W.V.)
26.74
nwi
6
24
Woodridge, Jade
10
Seton Hill
26.76
nwi
5
25
Morgan, Nadiya
Unattached
26.88
nwi
5
26
Lett, Jasmine
10
Ursuline (OH)
26.89
nwi
5
27
Lytz, Gina
9
Kent State
26.89
nwi
3
28
Mangold, Cheyenne
12
Washington & Jef
26.91
nwi
5
29
Hitchcock, Mary
11
Ashland
26.94
nwi
6
30
Jordan, Shelby
NA
Unattached
26.94
nwi
6
31
Yewer, Brook
10
Denison
27.02
nwi
7
32
Badertscher, Joyce
11
Ashland
27.05
nwi
4
33
Bercheni, Aminah
9
Ursuline (OH)
27.10
nwi
9
34
Traynor, Brittney
10
Washington & Jef
27.15
nwi
6
35
Pfingstler, Anna
11
Clarion
27.15
nwi
4
36
Vance, Jaylyn
9
Malone
27.17
nwi
7
37
Rinaldi, Marisa
9
Mt Union
27.20
nwi
9
38
Corban, Courtney
9
Clarion
27.34
nwi
5
39
Rao, Lauren
9
Bethany (W.V.)
27.37
nwi
9
40
Goolsby, Kiera
10
Bethany (W.V.)
27.51
nwi
10
41
Cloud, Tatiana
9
Clarion
27.52
nwi
6
42
Lemons, Noelle
9
Allegheny
27.59
nwi
8
43
Burch, Alex
9
Wheeling Jesuit
27.67
nwi
6
44
Stengel, Jessica
9
Allegheny
27.69
nwi
8
45
Tennant, Maria
9
Wheeling Jesuit
27.73
nwi
8
46
Bence, Caitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
27.80
nwi
7
47
Adams, Jess
12
Seton Hill
27.80
nwi
9
48
Katterhagen, Jillian
11
Washington & Lee
27.84
nwi
10
49
Urian, Acacia
9
St Francis U (PA
27.90
nwi
8
50
Johnson, Ta-Niyia
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
27.95
nwi
12
51
Grinkley, Heather
10
Bethany (W.V.)
27.96
nwi
11
52
Ziegler, Larissa
11
Walsh
28.05
nwi
10
53
Beyer, Kelly
10
Slippery Rock
28.19
nwi
11
54
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
28.29
nwi
4
55
Cooper, Laura
9
Allegheny
28.34
nwi
10
56
Broome, Liz
12
Walsh
28.45
nwi
11
57
Friberg, Jennifer
11
Washington & Lee
28.65
nwi
11
58
Litton, Morgan
9
West Liberty St.
28.68
nwi
9
59
O'Dell, Emily
9
Malone
29.00
nwi
10
60
Ireland, Olivia
9
Denison
29.00
nwi
10
61
Crawley, Tierney
9
Ohio Dominican
29.26
nwi
9
62
Dobrovich, Lacee
10
Wheeling Jesuit
29.49
nwi
11
63
Kleber, Maggie
10
Washington & Lee
29.66
nwi
11
64
Bennett, Chrisitian
Unattached
30.28
nwi
12
65
Lee, Shauna
9
Mt Union
30.45
nwi
12
66
Bonnett, Kim
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
31.30
nwi
12
67
Nupp, Mierl
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
38.76
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinson, Shana
12
Unattached
55.07
1
2
Hutson, Erica
12
Kent State
56.35
1
3
Ordway, Jorian
9
Kent State
56.56
1
4
Gardner, Kaila
11
Kent State
57.43
2
5
Farquhar, Taylor
10
Kent State
57.49
1
6
Beyan, Lynnese
11
Kent State
57.55
2
7
Faller, Kat
12
Edinboro U of PA
58.55
1
8
Genetin, Jackie
9
Ashland
59.35
3
9
Dearing, Mikayla
9
Walsh
59.37
3
10
Mangold, Cheyenne
12
Washington & Jef
59.57
2
11
Borton, Austin
9
Ashland
59.84
6
12
Hutchinson, Aubrey
10
Wheeling Jesuit
59.99
2
13
Morgan, Nadiya
Unattached
1:00.12
4
14
Beverly, Victoria
10
Ashland
1:00.14
4
15
Cloud, Tatiana
9
Clarion
1:00.23
4
16
Hall, Allison
10
California U of
1:00.55
3
17
Bennett, Chrisitian
Unattached
1:00.64
4
18
Kick, Tiarra
9
Ashland
1:01.20
6
19
Fugate, Janey
11
Washington & Lee
1:01.25
5
20
Hitchcock, Mary
11
Ashland
1:01.46
7
21
Birchall, Sam
9
Ashland
1:01.54
5
22
Sember, Mia
12
Edinboro U of PA
1:01.57
3
23
Luli, Emily
9
Malone
1:01.79
6
24
Corban, Courtney
9
Clarion
1:01.82
3
25
Urian, Acacia
9
St Francis U (PA
1:02.02
8
26
Coghlan, Taylor
11
Mt Union
1:02.06
7
27
Biedron, Alyssa
9
John Carroll
1:02.14
4
28
Cunningham, Lizzy
10
Indiana U of PA
1:02.15
8
29
Schreck, Amber
9
Ohio Dominican
1:02.43
7
30
Bortmas, Chloe
9
Mt Union
1:02.46
9
31
Stevenson, Jasmine
11
California U of
1:02.63
6
32
Scanlon, Erin
10
California U of
1:02.63
6
33
Cooper, Laura
9
Allegheny
1:02.87
4
34
Liberatore, Margaret
9
Walsh
1:02.95
7
35
Ruffener, Corrina
10
Malone
1:03.07
7
36
Tennant, Maria
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:03.28
3
37
O'Dell, Emily
9
Malone
1:03.29
9
38
Konopski, Danielle
10
Clarion
1:03.36
6
39
Statema, Kayla
9
Ohio Dominican
1:03.39
8
40
Johnson, Ali
10
West Virginia We
1:03.39
10
41
Farroni, Kara
9
Washington & Lee
1:04.12
8
42
Hicks, Erica
10
Walsh
1:04.32
10
43
Kelly, Kourtney
9
Walsh
1:04.35
9
44
Petrak, Emily
12
Thiel
1:05.00
12
45
Blaz, Naomi
NA
Unattached
1:05.27
10
46
Cook, Sarah
11
California U of
1:05.88
10
47
Dempsey, Emily
10
Seton Hill
1:06.04
11
48
Litton, Morgan
9
West Liberty St.
1:06.06
5
49
Withrow, Megan
10
Edinboro U of PA
1:06.12
8
50
DeVaughn, Alex
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:06.27
7
51
Blackmon, Kenzie
10
Washington & Jef
1:06.50
11
52
Roberts, Diona
10
Ursuline (OH)
1:07.42
11
53
Lee, Shauna
9
Mt Union
1:07.60
11
54
Hittie, Catelyn
9
Indiana U of PA
1:08.49
9
55
Primrose, Shea
9
Thiel
1:09.40
12
56
Ross, Alaina
9
California U of
1:09.78
10
57
Spear, Amber
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:10.93
12
58
Russell, Emma
10
Ohio Dominican
1:11.93
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Lauren
9
Kent State
2:12.42
1
2
Jacofsky, Tabitha
11
Kent State
2:17.51
1
3
Hradisky, Brooke
12
Baldwin-Wallace
2:17.61
1
4
Bergmeyer, Kristen
9
Kent State
2:18.05
1
5
Gibbens, Allison
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:18.23
1
6
Madison, Annelise
12
Washington & Lee
2:19.15
2
7
Keller, Mackenzie
9
Malone
2:19.49
2
8
Rankin, Mattison
12
Malone
2:20.52
2
9
Underwood, Naomi
9
West Virginia We
2:20.89
1
10
Gaus, Olivia
9
Kent State
2:21.51
1
11
Wise, Annie
10
Walsh
2:21.96
3
12
Rector, Erika
9
Malone
2:21.98
2
13
Balmert, Mallory
11
Ashland
2:22.05
3
14
Kabicek, Shakita
9
Ohio Dominican
2:23.16
3
15
Carter, Meagen
10
Seton Hill
2:23.45
2
16
Jurcak, Noelle
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:24.32
3
17
Schorr, Rebecca
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:24.57
4
18
Bush, Mikaela
10
Ashland
2:24.61
3
19
Bridges, Shannon
9
California U of
2:25.16
3
20
Smith, Alexis
9
Ashland
2:25.27
2
21
Beisel, Jackie
12
Indiana U of PA
2:25.82
1
22
Beaudette, Stephanie
12
Indiana U of PA
2:26.35
4
23
Ahrens, Emily
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:26.78
3
24
Steinmetz, Meredith
10
Thiel
2:27.49
3
25
Smith, Breonica
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:27.51
2
26
Cantlay, Margaret
9
Allegheny
2:28.69
4
27
Kubica, Julia
11
California U of
2:29.64
3
28
Veglia, Meghan
9
Allegheny
2:29.85
4
29
Fonvielle, Catherine
9
Washington & Lee
2:30.04
5
30
McClain, Kara
9
Indiana U of PA
2:31.05
4
31
Hildebrand, Allison
9
Ashland
2:31.58
2
32
Christensen, Sasha
12
Walsh
2:31.95
5
33
Musgrove, Danielle
9
Ashland
2:32.02
4
34
Wirth, Sarah
9
Slippery Rock
2:32.04
2
35
Martin, Creanna
10
Slippery Rock
2:32.77
2
36
Sweeney, Laura
10
Edinboro U of PA
2:32.87
5
37
Budzinski, Elizabeth
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:32.89
4
38
Beardsley, Ellis
9
Mt Union
2:33.24
4
39
Edwards, Kayla
12
Indiana U of PA
2:33.35
4
40
POOLE, CHELSIA
9
Seton Hill
2:33.49
3
41
Burkett, Sarah
10
Seton Hill
2:33.92
4
42
Spruill, Elizabeth
9
Washington & Lee
2:35.37
4
43
Bosley, Wendy
12
Walsh
2:36.36
5
44
Murray, Kelsey
9
Clarion
2:36.99
5
45
Collins, Rachel
11
Ohio Dominican
2:37.20
5
46
Donia, Taylor
9
Clarion
2:38.07
5
47
Jenkins, Heather
9
West Virginia We
2:39.43
5
48
Glenn, Casey
9
Mt Union
2:40.77
5
49
Driest, Kathryn
12
Washington & Lee
2:41.08
5
50
Buzzacco, Danielle
9
Walsh
2:41.13
5
51
Richardson, Jacqueline
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:42.53
5
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Feleisha
12
St Francis U (PA
3:01.99
1
2
Mathie, Brooke
11
Mt Union
3:02.80
1
3
Bush, Mikaela
10
Ashland
3:04.58
1
4
Kapela, Caroline
12
John Carroll
3:10.88
1
5
Chambers, Katie
10
Clarion
3:17.83
1
6
Marsteller, Shannon
9
California U of
3:26.73
1
7
Warrick, Jordi
10
Mt Union
3:30.37
1
8
Fluharty, Victoria
11
Wheeling Jesuit
3:34.25
1
9
Lamberson, Paige
9
California U of
3:44.03
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oprean, Tina
12
Malone
5:00.50
1
2
Carter, Meagen
10
Seton Hill
5:03.88
1
3
Phelps, Delainey
9
Ashland
5:04.50
1
4
Wickey, Taylor
10
Kent State
5:05.40
1
5
McAlpine, Kelsey
Unattached
5:05.47
1
6
Underwood, Naomi
9
West Virginia We
5:07.81
1
7
Rankin, Mattison
12
Malone
5:08.66
2
8
Koenig, Katie
12
Indiana U of PA
5:09.60
2
9
Schuler, Madison
12
Malone
5:10.44
2
10
Alexander, Aubrey
12
Cleveland Elite
5:11.47
1
11
Schott, Leah
11
Seton Hill
5:11.95
2
12
Beaudette, Stephanie
12
Indiana U of PA
5:12.56
2
13
Picot, Jenny
10
Slippery Rock
5:12.85
2
14
Jones, Kasey
10
Edinboro U of PA
5:13.37
1
15
Meek, Sarah
10
Malone
5:13.42
2
16
Ahrens, Emily
11
Edinboro U of PA
5:14.46
2
17
Smith, Rachel
12
Mt Union
5:16.44
2
18
Jackson, Kylie
11
St Francis U (PA
5:17.43
1
19
Styles, Kara
12
Slippery Rock
5:17.83
2
20
King, Katie
12
Malone
5:19.50
2
21
Campbell, Catie
10
Mt Union
5:20.90
3
22
Shorts, Ciara
12
Clarion
5:20.90
3
23
Polatas, Sara
12
Malone
5:21.70
3
24
Haubert, Cortney
9
Ashland
5:25.34
3
25
Magliane, Rachel
10
Indiana U of PA
5:26.09
2
26
Morales, Linda
9
Ashland
5:29.36
3
27
Tomei, Emily
12
Malone
5:29.93
3
28
Mohn, Mandy
9
Mt Union
5:30.45
3
29
Guillaume, Sarah Jane
9
Allegheny
5:30.53
2
30
Edwards, Kayla
12
Indiana U of PA
5:31.87
3
31
Cunningham, Ali
9
West Virginia We
5:34.67
4
32
Presutti, Brianna
10
Seton Hill
5:36.85
3
33
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
9
Ashland
5:38.11
2
34
Burkett, Sarah
10
Seton Hill
5:38.11
4
35
Moran, Karena
12
West Virginia We
5:38.59
4
36
Foster, Robin
9
Unattached
5:38.83
4
37
Miller, Nicole
11
Mt Union
5:40.00
4
38
Land, Amber
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:40.29
4
39
Scott, Molly
9
Ashland
5:42.02
3
40
Donia, Taylor
9
Clarion
5:42.28
4
41
Cameron, Stacy
11
Mt Union
5:44.11
3
42
Solomon, Rachel
10
Washington & Lee
5:44.85
4
43
Swiergol, Alexis
9
Slippery Rock
5:46.62
4
44
Myers, Lindsey
9
Unattached
5:52.88
4
45
Virtue, Alexis
9
West Liberty St.
5:53.95
3
46
Miller, Erin
9
Ohio Dominican
5:54.83
5
47
Atkinson, Brittany
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:55.19
5
48
McCreary, Kathryn
9
Washington & Lee
6:00.07
3
49
DiTullio, Gabby
11
Walsh
6:00.47
5
50
McKinney, Lauren
11
Edinboro U of PA
6:00.94
5
51
Saxon, Megan
9
California U of
6:01.08
5
52
Hackett, Jordyn
9
Slippery Rock
6:01.90
5
53
Hayes, AnnMarie
11
Unattached
6:02.72
4
54
Broad, Barbara
Cleveland Elite
6:04.73
5
55
Mowris, Alexis
9
Thiel
6:07.15
5
56
Ortiz, Lucy
11
Washington & Lee
6:09.91
5
57
Seon, Kristina
11
Washington & Lee
6:16.69
5
58
Torok, Sarah
9
Walsh
6:18.71
5
59
Whiteman, Josephina
9
Thiel
6:18.91
5
60
Chaos, Holly
9
Washington & Lee
6:26.92
5
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAlpine, Kelsey
Unattached
10:15.97
1
2
Zanella, Alexandra
10
California U of
10:21.56
1
3
Martin, Kristina
12
Allegheny
10:21.63
1
4
Benner, Brooke
11
Mt Union
10:21.93
1
5
Schott, Leah
11
Seton Hill
10:28.98
1
6
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
12
Edinboro U of PA
10:29.78
1
7
Bernthisel, Kylee
10
Ashland
10:35.43
1
8
McFarland, Jennifer
NA
Unattached
10:36.47
1
9
Walker, Tara
11
Ohio Dominican
10:39.09
2
10
Bujdos, Jeannie
11
Seton Hill
10:39.58
1
11
Brindle, Alyssa
10
Allegheny
10:41.25
1
12
Hulett, Rachael
10
West Virginia We
10:41.59
1
13
Donaldson, Kristen
12
Indiana U of PA
10:41.81
1
14
Lyons, Lauren
12
Indiana U of PA
10:43.16
1
15
Wolfe, Hannah
12
Oberlin
10:44.06
2
16
O'Connor, Makenzie
10
Allegheny
10:45.81
2
17
Pinto, Rachel
9
West Virginia We
10:47.42
1
18
Lamm, Emily
10
Denison
10:48.06
2
19
Barrett, Katie
12
Indiana U of PA
10:50.04
1
20
Daugherty, Emma
10
Ashland
10:50.48
2
21
Maffett, Megan
11
Edinboro U of PA
10:50.72
2
22
Hunter, Tyler
11
Ashland
10:52.65
2
23
Janak, Mary
11
Seton Hill
10:52.98
1
24
Brandis, Alyssa
9
Seton Hill
10:54.94
1
25
Kelly, Colleen
12
St Francis U (PA
10:57.76
2
26
Sinko, Marissa
10
Ashland
11:02.27
2
27
Berry, Madeline
9
St Francis U (PA
11:04.21
2
28
Iafelice, Jessie
11
Mt Union
11:12.97
2
29
Lalonde, Molly
Unattached
11:15.02
2
30
Fiaschetti, Madison
9
St Francis U (PA
11:18.23
2
31
Criswell, Emily
9
Mt Union
11:21.05
2
32
Cunningham, Ali
9
West Virginia We
11:28.08
2
33
Goggin, Caitlin
12
Mt Union
11:34.50
2
34
Duke, Karissa
9
West Liberty St.
11:36.67
3
35
Caldwell, Krista
11
Slippery Rock
11:40.88
3
36
Gresko, Katee
10
St Francis U (PA
11:43.86
3
37
Bresnahan, Jill
9
Walsh
11:49.10
3
38
White, Valerie
12
Thiel
11:52.70
2
39
Wilson, Becky
10
Indiana U of PA
11:54.43
3
40
McChesney, Maggie
9
Indiana U of PA
11:59.05
3
41
Johnson, Rebecca
9
St Francis U (PA
12:01.29
3
42
Zaremba, Annie
9
Walsh
12:01.74
3
43
Wadell, Rachael
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12:06.83
3
44
Hannan, Melanie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
12:08.96
2
45
Willeman, Amber
10
Ohio Dominican
12:14.94
3
46
Pollard, Brittany
9
West Virginia We
12:20.90
2
47
Machan, Tori
12
Mt Union
12:27.81
3
48
Diegan, Kristin
11
Thiel
12:32.50
3
49
Peterman, Sasha
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
12:32.96
3
50
Timko, Susan
10
Clarion
12:35.61
3
51
Sichko, Alexa
9
Thiel
12:50.78
3
52
Mingora, Elena
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
13:22.05
3
53
Kozuch, Beverly
9
Thiel
14:26.87
3
--
East, Chelsea
11
West Liberty St.
DNF
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camp, Nicole
Cleveland Elite
16:38.98
1
2
Odorcic, Jessica
Cleveland Elite
16:50.69
1
3
Lehmann, Emma
11
Oberlin
17:39.83
1
4
Galano, Olivia
12
Denison
17:43.52
1
5
Greenwood, Heidi
Unattached
17:46.03
1
6
Morgan, Ro
Unattached
17:57.46
1
7
Thompson, Samantha
12
Indiana U of PA
18:04.28
1
8
Tanner, Melissa
Unattached
18:19.54
1
9
Baranauskas, Marissa
12
Team Ohio
18:20.23
1
10
Toddy, Megan
12
Clarion
18:20.68
1
11
Pottratz, Michelle
12
Wheeling Jesuit
18:22.03
1
12
Kay, Katie
Unattached
18:22.22
1
13
Nutter, Kelsi
Unattached
18:43.33
1
14
Boss, Abigail
11
Denison
18:44.76
1
15
Friend, Julie
9
California U of
18:45.48
1
16
Shorts, Ciara
12
Clarion
18:48.62
1
17
POOLE, CHELSIA
9
Seton Hill
18:56.37
1
18
Shaul, Meredith
Unattached
18:59.83
1
19
Knechtel, Karly
10
Slippery Rock
19:04.16
1
20
Zimak, Jessica
12
Wheeling Jesuit
19:18.83
1
21
Cerroni, Dana
10
Edinboro U of PA
19:27.07
1
22
Waybright, Brianna
9
West Virginia We
19:28.22
2
23
Gretchen, Tessa
12
West Liberty St.
19:30.70
2
24
Roessler, Megan
10
Ashland
19:35.00
2
25
McDaniel, Loren
10
West Virginia We
19:35.01
2
26
Romanek, Elena
9
West Liberty St.
19:35.71
2
27
Share, Yelena
11
Indiana U of PA
19:38.63
2
28
Vensel, Danielle
9
Clarion
19:44.98
2
29
Figurski, Leah
10
West Liberty St.
19:47.86
2
30
Kitts, Mallory
12
Ohio Dominican
19:58.26
2
31
Filippi, Margo
11
Indiana U of PA
20:07.74
2
32
Vrcan, Blair
12
Baldwin-Wallace
20:17.89
2
33
Blevins, Megan
11
West Liberty St.
20:19.11
2
34
Haney, Makena
12
West Virginia We
20:24.95
2
35
Smith, Sarah
9
Wheeling Jesuit
21:04.41
2
36
Vasic, Dusica
12
Baldwin-Wallace
21:09.47
2
37
Bonaro, Kaitlin
10
Washington & Lee
21:37.80
2
38
Dale, Dana
9
Ashland
21:43.11
2
39
Stauffer, Lindy
10
West Liberty St.
21:57.31
2
40
Timko, Susan
10
Clarion
22:03.36
2
--
Powers, Mary Catherine
12
Mt Union
DNF
2
--
Bruce, Chelsey
12
Mt Union
DNF
2
--
Slingluff, Jesse
10
Kent State
DNF
2
--
Barr, Melanie
11
California U of
DNF
2
--
Paddock, Kelsey
12
Slippery Rock
DNF
2
--
Bennett, Jessica
10
Slippery Rock
DNF
2
--
Barr, Justine
12
Slippery Rock
DNF
2
--
KLEINSCHRODT, JACKIE
9
Seton Hill
DNF
2
--
Morelli, Erica
11
Oberlin
DNF
1
--
Priest, Molly
10
Ohio Dominican
DNF
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
08.74
nwi
1
2
Smith, Alexis
9
Essex County
08.78
nwi
1
3
Pittman, JoAnne
12
Kent State
08.79
nwi
1
4
Bemis, Tabitha
12
Edinboro U of PA
08.83
nwi
1
5
Indurain, Beatriz
10
Ursuline (OH)
09.00
nwi
1
6
Winters, Melanie
10
Baldwin-Wallace
09.02
nwi
1
7
Puckrin, Audra
10
Kent State
09.12
nwi
1
8
Bracken, Jenna
9
Seton Hill
09.12
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pittman, JoAnne
12
Kent State
08.75
nwi
7
2
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
08.76
nwi
2
3
Bemis, Tabitha
12
Edinboro U of PA
08.86
nwi
3
4
Winters, Melanie
10
Baldwin-Wallace
08.91
nwi
6
5
Smith, Alexis
9
Essex County
09.00
nwi
1
6
Indurain, Beatriz
10
Ursuline (OH)
09.00
nwi
6
7
Puckrin, Audra
10
Kent State
09.06
nwi
5
8
Bracken, Jenna
9
Seton Hill
09.08
nwi
6
9
Crawford, Ali
10
West Virginia We
09.28
nwi
7
10
Augustin, Danielle
9
Mt Union
09.30
nwi
4
11
Ruffing, Taylor
12
Mt Union
09.32
nwi
4
12
Armsey, Courtney
12
Malone
09.33
nwi
6
13
Bjelac, Jennifer
11
Ashland
09.33
nwi
1
14
Parris, London
10
Slippery Rock
09.33
nwi
5
15
Crise, Vicki
11
West Virginia We
09.37
nwi
6
16
Anderson, Sabrina
9
Slippery Rock
09.42
nwi
3
17
Evans, Kennedy
9
Slippery Rock
09.43
nwi
1
18
Malara, Nicole
10
Seton Hill
09.44
nwi
3
19
Martinko, Megan
11
John Carroll
09.44
nwi
3
20
Ruffener, Corrina
10
Malone
09.45
nwi
1
21
Berg, Morgan
10
Thiel
09.48
nwi
1
22
Boss, Hannah
10
Malone
09.53
nwi
1
23
Cook, Sarah
11
California U of
09.57
nwi
1
24
Laury, Chelsea
9
Kent State
09.60
nwi
5
25
Hittie, Catelyn
9
Indiana U of PA
09.67
nwi
2
26
Cvechko, Lauren
9
West Virginia We
09.69
nwi
4
27
Brennan, Aedin
10
Denison
09.71
nwi
6
28
Vitous, Jessica
12
Clarion
09.75
nwi
4
29
Belko, Kristen
10
Clarion
09.81
nwi
7
30
Moss, Sarah
12
Allegheny
09.82
nwi
2
31
Scanlon, Erin
10
California U of
09.83
nwi
3
32
Martinko, Sara
9
John Carroll
09.88
nwi
1
33
Rice, Chelsea
9
Ursuline (OH)
09.97
nwi
7
34
Walters, Carly
12
Walsh
10.01
nwi
3
35
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
10.02
nwi
6
36
Katterhagen, Jillian
11
Washington & Lee
10.02
nwi
7
37
Clutter, Veronica
10
Mt Union
10.13
nwi
5
38
Stewart, Amber
10
West Virginia We
10.16
nwi
5
39
McMullen, Ashlee
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.19
nwi
3
40
Neveling, Lauren
9
Seton Hill
10.20
nwi
5
41
Dobrovich, Lacee
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.27
nwi
4
42
Murray, Kelsey
9
Clarion
10.36
nwi
6
43
Smearman, Paige
10
West Liberty St.
10.41
nwi
5
44
Hall, Alex
11
Thiel
10.51
nwi
4
45
Smith, Katelin
11
Walsh
10.58
nwi
4
46
Hamm, Erin
9
Ohio Dominican
10.69
nwi
4
47
Pompei, Taylor
9
Edinboro U of PA
10.89
nwi
3
48
Greggs, Lauryn
9
Clarion
11.54
nwi
7
49
Weinheimer, Summer
10
Slippery Rock
11.66
nwi
2
50
Bosley, Wendy
12
Walsh
11.73
nwi
7
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor
41.03
1
2
Boss, Hannah
10
Malone
45.91
5
3
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
10
Slippery Rock
46.58
3
4
Indurain, Beatriz
10
Ursuline (OH)
46.67
5
5
Crise, Vicki
11
West Virginia We
47.24
3
6
Beverly, Victoria
10
Ashland
47.93
1
7
Birchall, Sam
9
Ashland
48.69
1
8
Rice, Chelsea
9
Ursuline (OH)
48.77
6
9
Walters, Carly
12
Walsh
48.90
5
10
McCowin, Angela
9
Seton Hill
48.97
4
11
Balmert, Mallory
11
Ashland
49.21
1
12
Weinheimer, Summer
10
Slippery Rock
49.78
4
13
Cunningham, Madison
9
West Virginia We
50.40
2
14
Smith, Katelin
11
Walsh
50.70
6
15
Martinko, Megan
11
John Carroll
50.82
2
16
Blaz, Naomi
NA
Unattached
51.10
2
17
McMullen, Ashlee
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
52.05
7
18
Smearman, Paige
10
West Liberty St.
53.96
7
19
WEINREBER, MEGAN
9
Seton Hill
54.17
7
--
Smik, Bridget
9
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
4
--
McCullough, Cassidy
9
West Virginia We
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Union
3:58.63
1
2
Relay Team
Malone
4:00.83
1
3
Relay Team
Edinboro U of PA
4:04.13
1
4
Relay Team
Ashland
4:04.79
2
5
Relay Team
Ursuline (OH)
4:05.63
3
6
Relay Team
California U of
4:05.65
2
7
Relay Team
Walsh
4:07.37
3
8
Relay Team
Ohio Dominican
4:09.01
4
9
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
4:09.86
2
10
Relay Team
Ashland
4:10.96
3
11
Relay Team
West Virginia We
4:12.08
3
12
Relay Team
West Virginia We
4:13.11
2
13
Relay Team
Malone
4:14.31
4
14
Relay Team
Washington & Lee
4:16.59
4
15
Relay Team
Washington & Jef
4:17.45
5
16
Relay Team
California U of
4:20.07
5
17
Relay Team
Walsh
4:20.89
4
18
Relay Team
Edinboro U of PA
4:25.69
4
19
Relay Team
Seton Hill
4:30.88
4
20
Relay Team
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:39.06
5
21
Relay Team
Washington & Lee
4:52.02
5
--
Relay Team
Denison
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Danniel
10
Kent State
16.97m
(55'8)
1
2
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
12
Kent State
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Wheat, Makenzie
9
Bowling Green
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
4
Sindelar, Jamie
10
Ashland
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
5
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
6
Stock, Carly
11
Mt Union
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
7
Gallavan, Kim
10
Baldwin-Wallace
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
8
Burgdorf, Abigail
11
Ashland
12.65m
(41'6)
1
9
Bonetti, Ava
9
Slippery Rock
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
10
Christiansen, Brittany
11
Slippery Rock
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
11
Northcott, Breana
10
Slippery Rock
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
12
Miller, Victoria
11
Seton Hill
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
13
Simmons, Kenya
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
14
Zbinovec, Kendra
9
Walsh
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
15
Bates, Lyndsey
11
Malone
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
16
Wenger, Jamie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
17
Whalen, Caitlin
9
Slippery Rock
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
17
Brown, Maya
10
Mt Union
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
19
Williams, Taylor
11
Ohio Dominican
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
20
Mowrey, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
21
Berish, Courtney
9
Mt Union
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
22
Clouse, Kasey
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
23
Montes, Alexis
9
West Liberty St.
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
24
Parisi, Courtney
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
25
Nesby, Lexus
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
26
Mamonis, Linley
9
Mt Union
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
27
Christner, Miranda
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
28
Covington, Shawatha
10
Notre Dame Colle
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
28
Zreliak, Ally
10
Indiana U of PA
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
30
DeLucia, Claire
11
Allegheny
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
31
Catone, Tara
12
Slippery Rock
9.96m
(32'8)
1
32
Turner, Te'Querra
9
California U of
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
33
Moskowitz, Sasha
9
Allegheny
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
34
Cvechko, Lauren
9
West Virginia We
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
35
Berg, Victoria
11
Ursuline (OH)
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
36
White, Erin
12
Clarion
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
37
Gaiter, Charde
11
Ohio Dominican
9.53m
(31'3)
1
38
Malara, Nicole
10
Seton Hill
9.40m
(30'10)
1
39
Soeder, Samantha
11
Malone
9.30m
(30'6)
1
40
Bertocci, Keana
10
West Virginia We
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
41
Percic, Kayla
10
Seton Hill
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
42
Feinberg, Tova
12
Allegheny
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
43
Jaimes, Anna
9
Malone
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
44
Swank, Larissa
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
45
Emigh, Lindsay
9
Clarion
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
46
Pompei, Taylor
9
Edinboro U of PA
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
--
Stewart, Lisa
10
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Urban, Maggie
10
Baldwin-Wallace
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hubble, Allyson
12
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sandrock, Lauren
10
Notre Dame Colle
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pleger, Brooke
11
Bowling Green
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
2
Habegger, Kim
11
Ashland
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
3
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
4
Watt, Cynthia
10
Ashland
19.18m
(62'11)
1
5
Tomei, Megan
9
Ashland
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
6
Bates, Lyndsey
11
Malone
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
7
Burgdorf, Abigail
11
Ashland
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
8
Reiser, Kori
9
Bowling Green
16.18m
(53'1)
1
9
Simmons, Kenya
10
Wheeling Jesuit
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
10
Stock, Carly
11
Mt Union
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
11
Williams, Taylor
11
Ohio Dominican
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
12
Clippinger, Elizabeth
10
Kent State
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
13
Northcott, Breana
10
Slippery Rock
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
14
Field, Ashley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
15
Zick, Kaylea
10
Ashland
14.33m
(47'0)
1
16
Sindelar, Jamie
10
Ashland
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
17
Mochan, Alexa
11
Allegheny
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
18
Mikulic, Ivona
10
St Francis U (PA
13.97m
(45'10)
1
19
Miller, Victoria
11
Seton Hill
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
20
McCool, Amanda
12
Slippery Rock
13.90m
(45'7)
1
21
Hubble, Allyson
12
Slippery Rock
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
22
Christiansen, Brittany
11
Slippery Rock
13.72m
(45'0)
1
23
Lange, CJ
10
Notre Dame Colle
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
24
Clouse, Kasey
9
Baldwin-Wallace
13.64m
(44'9)
1
25
Miglin, Emily
10
West Liberty St.
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
26
Urban, Maggie
10
Baldwin-Wallace
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
27
Brown, Maya
10
Mt Union
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
28
Britzman, Kendra
10
Walsh
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
29
Greene, Chelsea
9
Allegheny
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
30
Wenger, Jamie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
31
Christner, Miranda
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
32
Montgomery, Shannon
10
Walsh
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
33
Mamonis, Linley
9
Mt Union
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
34
Zbinovec, Kendra
9
Walsh
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
35
Barnhill, Kimmie
Unattached
12.12m
(39'9)
1
36
Berish, Courtney
9
Mt Union
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
37
Purcell, Becca
12
Baldwin-Wallace
12.02m
(39'5)
1
38
DeLucia, Claire
11
Allegheny
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
39
Mowrey, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
40
Gaiter, Charde
11
Ohio Dominican
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
40
Jaimes, Anna
9
Malone
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
42
McCarthy, Angela
11
Seton Hill
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
43
Buccilli, Marissa
10
Slippery Rock
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
44
Covington, Shawatha
10
Notre Dame Colle
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
45
Sandrock, Lauren
10
Notre Dame Colle
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
46
Nesby, Lexus
11
Edinboro U of PA
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
47
Percic, Kayla
10
Seton Hill
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
48
Whalen, Caitlin
9
Slippery Rock
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
49
Bonetti, Ava
9
Slippery Rock
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
50
Hall, Vogue
10
Ohio Dominican
10.57m
(34'8)
1
51
Stewart, Lisa
10
Mt Union
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
52
Turner, Te'Querra
9
California U of
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
53
Berg, Victoria
11
Ursuline (OH)
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
54
Parisi, Courtney
11
Edinboro U of PA
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
55
White, Erin
12
Clarion
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
56
Royal, Olivia
10
Thiel
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
--
Gallavan, Kim
10
Baldwin-Wallace
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Alex
12
Baldwin-Wallace
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delophont, Dior
10
Kent State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Foster, Jennifer
11
Ashland
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Caldwell, Macy
12
Ashland
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
West, Ashley
10
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Kassab, Paige
10
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Anderson, Sabrina
9
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Tate, Jordan
10
West Virginia We
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Cvechko, Lauren
9
West Virginia We
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Loughner, Sarah
12
Clarion
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Bjelac, Jennifer
11
Ashland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Belko, Kristen
10
Clarion
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Moss, Sarah
12
Allegheny
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Haney, Evan
10
Walsh
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Armsey, Courtney
12
Malone
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens High Jump UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koval, Rebecca
9
Ashland
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Price, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Gasaway, Corrine
11
Kent State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Dannhauser, Leigh
12
Washington & Lee
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
McCowin, Angela
9
Seton Hill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Laury, Chelsea
9
Kent State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Anderson, Makayla
9
Clarion
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Narkevic, Elizabeth
10
Edinboro U of PA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Ellinwood, Hailee
9
Mt Union
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
O'Hanlon, Chelsea
12
Indiana U of PA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
O'Hanlon, Carrie
12
Indiana U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Kamp, Mary
11
Washington & Lee
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Puckrin, Audra
10
Kent State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
McCarthy, Christina
10
Malone
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Kleber, Maggie
10
Washington & Lee
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Ruddock, Erica
10
Walsh
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Greggs, Lauryn
9
Clarion
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Mortis, Amanda
11
West Liberty St.
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Stewart, Amber
10
West Virginia We
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Jordan, Nicole
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Keck, Erika
11
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
--
Pompei, Taylor
9
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Melanie
10
Baldwin-Wallace
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
2
Bemis, Tabitha
12
Edinboro U of PA
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Clutter, Veronica
10
Mt Union
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
4
West, Ashley
10
Slippery Rock
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
5
Brennan, Aedin
10
Denison
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Opferman, Caroline
9
Seton Hill
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Dana
9
Washington & Lee
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Burns, Mariah
10
Slippery Rock
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Hackworth, Mariah
12
Notre Dame Colle
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Vance, Jaylyn
9
Malone
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
12
Kassab, Paige
10
Slippery Rock
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Smay, Brooke
9
Indiana U of PA
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
14
Price, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
15
Senko, Carly
12
California U of
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Kovarik, Alexandra
10
Ashland
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Holston, Marlecia
9
Ashland
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Coghlan, Taylor
11
Mt Union
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Carpenter, Tayler
11
Malone
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Armsey, Courtney
12
Malone
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
21
Evans, Kennedy
9
Slippery Rock
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
22
Woodridge, Jade
10
Seton Hill
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
23
Eason, Breana
10
Edinboro U of PA
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
24
McMillian, Nichelle
9
Seton Hill
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Salas, Mariah
9
Slippery Rock
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
26
Jackson, Ieisha
10
California U of
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Stevenson, Jasmine
11
California U of
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
28
Pfingstler, Anna
11
Clarion
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Shomo, Jessica
9
Clarion
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lantz, Gretchen
11
West Virginia We
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bemis, Tabitha
12
Edinboro U of PA
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Winter, Shaunisha
12
Ashland
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Brennan, Aedin
10
Denison
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Kent-Allen, Lakia
10
Kent State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Malara, Nicole
10
Seton Hill
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Lantz, Gretchen
11
West Virginia We
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
8
McMillian, Nichelle
9
Seton Hill
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Madawala, Dilshani
12
Slippery Rock
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
10
Burns, Mariah
10
Slippery Rock
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Bracken, Jenna
9
Seton Hill
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Sefick, Jocelyn
10
Mt Union
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Lee, Anne
9
Denison
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Moore, Katelyn
11
Ashland
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Enarusai, Erica
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Kassab, Paige
10
Slippery Rock
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
17
Kovarik, Alexandra
10
Ashland
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
18
Opferman, Caroline
9
Seton Hill
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
19
Powell, Shannon
10
Seton Hill
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
20
Salas, Mariah
9
Slippery Rock
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
21
Jackson, Ieisha
10
California U of
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
22
Shomo, Jessica
9
Clarion
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Hackworth, Mariah
12
Notre Dame Colle
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Senko, Carly
12
California U of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Stephanie
12
Walsh
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
2
Meyer, Tori
11
Kent State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Estes, Morgan
9
Kent State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
3
Cain, Julia
12
Slippery Rock
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
5
Allen, Morgan
9
Kent State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
6
Herte, Rebecca
10
Kent State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
7
Cunningham, Meghan
10
Ashland
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
7
Clark, Kaitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
7
Uzzel, Megan
11
Ashland
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
10
Stanton, Elizabeth
9
Washington & Lee
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
11
Irving, Caysie
9
West Virginia We
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
12
Eisenbrown, Abbey
9
Mt Union
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
--
Foster, Jennifer
11
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matrisciano, Megan
9
Slippery Rock
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
2
Hamrick, Jessica
9
Clarion
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
3
Kelly, Morgan
10
Malone
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
4
Kasik, Michaela
10
Slippery Rock
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
4
Dibert, Jennifer
9
Indiana U of PA
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
6
Myers, Angel
9
Mt Union
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
6
Pikna, Maggie
9
Malone
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
8
Hagan, Alexandra
12
Washington & Lee
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
10
Davison, Toni
10
Seton Hill
2.67m
(8'9)
1
11
Platt, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
2.67m
(8'9)
1
9
Smith, Emily
10
California U of
2.67m
(8'9)
1
12
Misencik, Katherine
9
Mt Union
2.52m
(8'3)
1
12
McGee, Caitlyn
10
Mt Union
2.52m
(8'3)
1
--
Schiffour, Jaclyn
12
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
--
Hermann, Victoria
9
Thiel
NH
(--)
1
--
Keane, Emily
10
Walsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Rudy, Raven
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Dannhauser, Leigh
12
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Schlabach, Jordan
9
Malone
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#tune-up
67 shares:
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Baldwin-Wallace University Track and Field and Cross Country - Berea, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Mount Union Track and Field and Cross Country - Alliance, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2017
11
6
2016
3
2015
168
2014
10
155
2013
240
2012
1
14
2011
5
3
2010
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#tune-up
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!